Anggota Fraksi Partai Demokrat

NO NAMA DAERAH PEMILIHAN
1. H. TEUKU RIEFKY HARSA NANGGROE ACEH DARUSSALAM I
2. IR. NOVA IRIANSYAH,MT NANGGROE ACEH DARUSSALAM I
3. H.M. ALI YACOB NANGGROE ACEH DARUSSALAM I
4. MIRWAN AMIR NANGGROE ACEH DARUSSALAM II
5. IR. H. MUHAMMAD AZHARI,SH,MH NANGGROE ACEH DARUSSALAM II
6. TEUKU IRWAN NANGGROE ACEH DARUSSALAM II
7. MUSLIM NANGGROE ACEH DARUSSALAM II
8. H. ABDUL WAHAB DALIMUNTHE, SH SUMATERA UTARA I
9. DRS. IR. H. SUTAN BHATOEGANA,MM SUMATERA UTARA I
10. SRI NOVIDA,SE SUMATERA UTARA I
11. KOL (PURN) DRS. JAFAR NAINGGOLAN,MM SUMATERA UTARA I
12. DRH. JHONI ALLEN MARBUN,MM SUMATERA UTARA II
13. DRS. H. AMRUN DAULAY, MM SUMATERA UTARA II
14. JONY BUYUNG SARAGIH SUMATERA UTARA II
15. RUHUT POLTAK SITOMPUL, SH SUMATERA UTARA III
16. EDI RAMLI SITANGGANG, SH SUMATERA UTARA III
17. IMRAN MUCHTAR SUMATERA UTARA III
18. H. DASRUL DJABAR SUMATERA BARAT I
19. DARIZAL BASIR SUMATERA BARAT I
20. DR. ZULMIAR YANRI, PHD, SP. OK SUMATERA BARAT I
21. DRS. H. DJUFRI SUMATERA BARAT II
22. IR. H. MULYADI SUMATERA BARAT II
23. H.SUTAN SUKARNOTOMO RIAU I
24. MUHAMAD NASIR RIAU II
25. HJ.NANI SULISTYANI HERAWATI KEPULAUAN RIAU
26. SYOFWATILLAH MOHZAIB,S.SOS.I SUMATERA SELATAN I
27. PROF. DR. H. MAHYUDDIN NS, SP.OG (K) SUMATERA SELATAN II
28. JUHAINI ALIE, SH., MM SUMATERA SELATAN II
29. H. PAIMAN BANGKA BELITUNG
30. DR.DIAN A. SYAKHROZA BENGKULU
31. H. ZULKIFLI ANWAR LAMPUNG I
32. H.HERIYANTO, SE,MM LAMPUNG I
33. IR. ATTE SUGANDI, MM LAMPUNG II
34. USMAWARNIE PETER LAMPUNG II
35. DR. INDRAWATI SUKADIS JAMBI
36. DRS. H. AS’AD SYAM, MM JAMBI
37. H. TRI YULIANTO,SH DKI JAKARTA I
38. H. HAYONO ISMAN. S.IP DKI JAKARTA I
39. HJ.MELANI LEIMENA SUHARLI DKI JAKARTA II
40. DR. NOVA RIYANTI YUSUF DKI JAKARTA II
41. NURCAHYO ANGGOROJATI DKI JAKARTA II
42. H. MARZUKI ALIE, SE., MM DKI JAKARTA III
43. DRS. EDDY SADELI,SH DKI JAKARTA III
44. HJ. VERA FEBYANTHY DKI JAKARTA III
45. HJ.ITI OCTAVIA JAYABAYA,SE,MM BANTEN I
46. DRA. HJ. RATU SITI ROMLAH,M.AG BANTEN I
47. ADIYAMAN AMIR SAPUTRA, SIP BANTEN II
48. HARTANTO EDHIE WIBOWO BANTEN III
49. HJ. HIMMATUL ALYAH SETIAWATY SH.MH BANTEN III
50. FERRARI ROMAWI BANTEN III
51. AGUNG BUDI SANTOSO, SH JAWA BARAT I
52. H. DADAY HUDAYA, SH., MH JAWA BARAT I
53. YETTI HERYATI JAWA BARAT I
54. DR.HJ. R..ADJENG RATNA SUMINAR SH.MH. JAWA BARAT II
55. IR.H. ROESTANTO WAHIDI D.MM JAWA BARAT II
56. THERESIA E.E PARDEDE JAWA BARAT II
57. DRS. SUPOMO JAWA BARAT III
58. SRI HIDAYATI JAWA BARAT III
59. PROF. DR. ADINAJANI H. MOHDI, SPPD-KAI, SH JAWA BARAT III
60. PASHA ISMAYA SUKARDI JAWA BARAT IV
61. INGRID MARIA PALUPI KANSIL, S.SOS JAWA BARAT IV
62. MAX SOPACUA,SE,MSC JAWA BARAT V
63. ANTON SUKARTONO SURATTO JAWA BARAT V
64. HM. SYAIFUL ANWAR JAWA BARAT V
65. DRS. PARLINDUNGAN HUTABARAT JAWA BARAT VI
66. H. HARRY WITJAKSONO,SH JAWA BARAT VI
67. IR.H.HARI KARTANA,MM JAWA BARAT VII
68. SAAN MUSTOFA JAWA BARAT VII
69. DHIANA ANWAR,SH JAWA BARAT VII
70. DRS.H.NURUL QOMAR JAWA BARAT VIII
71. IR. E. HERMAN KHAERON,M.SI JAWA BARAT VIII
72. H. YUSYUS KUSWANDANA, SH. JAWA BARAT IX
73. LINDA MEGAWATI,SE JAWA BARAT IX
74. DIDI IRAWADI SYAMSUDIN.SH, LL.M JAWA BARAT X
75. H. AMIN SANTONO,S.SOS JAWA BARAT X
76. MAYJEN TNI (PURN) YAHYA SACAWIRIA, S.IP., MM JAWA BARAT XI
77. H. NURUL IMAM MUSTOFA, MA JAWA BARAT XI
78. SITI MUFATTAHAH,PSI JAWA BARAT XI
79. IR. AGUS HERMANTO,MM JAWA TENGAH I
80. IR. MUHAMMAD BAGHOWI, MM JAWA TENGAH I
81. H. SUBYAKTO, SH,MH JAWA TENGAH II
82. IR. DJOKO UDJIANTO JAWA TENGAH III
83. IGNATIUS MULYONO JAWA TENGAH III
84. RINTO SUBEKTI,SE,MM JAWA TENGAH IV
85. DRA. GRAY KOES MOERTIYAH, M.PD JAWA TENGAH V
86. ANGELINA SONDAKH, SE JAWA TENGAH VI
87. IR. HM. ROSYID HIDAYAT JAWA TENGAH VI
88. SUDEWA, ST., MT JAWA TENGAH VII
89. FARDAN FAUZAN, BA, MSC JAWA TENGAH VIII
90. KHATIBUL UMAM WIRANU, M.HUM JAWA TENGAH VIII
91. IR. IDRIS SUGENG, MSC JAWA TENGAH IX
92. IR. SUTARIP TULIS WIDODO JAWA TENGAH X
93. KMRT ROY SURYO NOTODIPROJO D. I. YOGYAKARTA
94. AGUS BASTIAN, SE,MM D. I. YOGYAKARTA
95. H. GONDO RADITYO GAMBIRO JAWA TIMUR I
96. DRA. LUCY KURNIASARI JAWA TIMUR I
97. H. SUHARTONO WIJAYA, SE., MBA JAWA TIMUR I
98.  K. H. YUNUS ROIHAN JAWA TIMUR II
99. IR. H. AZAM AZMAN NATAWIJAYA JAWA TIMUR III
100. H. SHOLEH SOE’AIDY,SH JAWA TIMUR III
101.  SITI ROMLAH JAWA TIMUR IV
102. DR. SUBAGYO PARTODIHARJO JAWA TIMUR IV
103. DR. NURHAYATI ALI ASEGGAF,M.SI JAWA TIMUR V
104. DR. PIETER C.ZULKIFLI SIMABUEA, MH. JAWA TIMUR V
105. MAIMARA TANDO JAWA TIMUR VI
106. VENA MELINDA, SE. JAWA TIMUR VI
107. EDHIE BASKORO YUDHOYONO, B.Com, M.SC JAWA TIMUR VII
108. Drs. RAMADHAN POHAN, MIS JAWA TIMUR VII
109. RUSMINIATI, SH JAWA TIMUR VII
110. JAWA TIMUR VIII
111. DRS.H. GUNTUR SASONO,MSI JAWA TIMUR VIII
112. IDA RIA S, SE., AK JAWA TIMUR IX
113. DRS. H. MAHRUS MUNIR JAWA TIMUR X
114. DRS. H. ACMAD SYAFI’I, M.SI JAWA TIMUR XI
115. ACHSANUL QOSASI JAWA TIMUR XI
116. GEDE PASEK SUARDIKA, SH. BALI
117. DRS. I WAYAN SUGIANA, MM BALI
118. ALBERT YAPUTRA,S.Sos KALIMANTAN BARAT
119. LIM SUI KHIANG KALIMANTAN BARAT
120. DIDIK SALMIJARDI KALIMANTAN TENGAH
121. DRS. H. TAUFIQ EFFENDI KALIMANTAN SELATAN I
122. IR.H. ASFIHANI KALIMANTAN SELATAN II
123. DRS. H. YUSRAN ASPAR,M.SI KALIMANTAN TIMUR
124. HJ. ADJI FARIDA PADMO ARDAN KALIMANTAN TIMUR
125. IR. NANANG SAMODRA KA,. M.SC NUSA TENGGARA BARAT
126. I WAYAN GUNASTRA NUSA TENGGARA BARAT
127. DR. ABDURRAHMAN ABDULLAH NUSA TENGGARA BARAT
128. DR. BENNY KABUR HARMAN, SH NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR I
129. ANITA JACOBA GAH,SE NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR II
130. JEFIRSTSON R.RIWU KORE, M.M NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR II
131. BOKIRATU NITABUDHI SUSANTI,SE MALUKU UTARA
132. SONNY WAPLAU MALUKU
133. KASMA BOUTY,SE,MM GORONTALO
134. A. REZA ALI SULAWESI SELATAN I
135. DR.AHMAD NIZAR SHIHAB, DSAN SULAWESI SELATAN I
136. DR.IR. MOHAMMAD JAFAR HAFSAH SULAWESI SELATAN II
137. DRS. H. ABDUL GAFAR PATAPPE SULAWESI SELATAN II
138. IR. BAHRUM DAIDO, MSI SULAWESI SELATAN III
139. IR. HJ. A.P.A. TIMO PANGERANG SULAWESI SELATAN III
140. ANDI RACHMAT, SE SULAWESI TENGGARA
141. DRS. UMAR ARSAL SULAWESI TENGGARA
142. dr. VERNA GLADIES MERRY INKIRIWANG. SULAWESI TENGAH
143. PAULA SINJAL, SH. SULAWESI UTARA
144. MAYJEN TNI (PURN) SALIM MENGGA SULAWESI BARAT
145. ETHA BULO PAPUA
146. DIAZ GWIJANGGE PAPUA
147. IR.S.MILTON PAKPAHAN,MM. PAPUA
148. MICHAEL WATTIMENA SE.MM PAPUA BARAT